Important Dates

Event Date Download
Notice of 1st Intent (First Circular) 31st August, 2026 Download
Submission of Extended Summary 31st October, 2026
Acceptance of Extended Summary 15th November, 2026
Registration Fee (without late fee) 30th November, 2026

REGISTRATION FEE

S. No. Delegate Fee (Rs.) till due date Fee (Rs.) after due date
1Non ISDA member900010000
2ISDA member80009000
3Retired ISDA/Retired Non ISDA members40005000
4RA/SRFs/YP-II60007000
5Students30004000
6NGOs80009000
7Corporate member1500015000
8Farmers’40004000
9Stall registration3000030000
10Online20002500
11Accompanying per family member2500-